HomedatasheetB-13-1250C-TDPM3-SFC-60

B-13-1250C-TDPM3-SFC-60 Datasheet

1.25 Gbps Bi-directional Single Fiber Transceiver
Share:
Manufacturer

Description

[Source Photonics, Inc.]

Features
• Coaxial single mode single fiber package with optional SC/FC/ST/MU connector
• Wavelength Tx 1550 nm/ Rx 1310nm
• Compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet
• Single +3.3V Power Supply
• LVPECL Differential Inputs and Outputs
• LVPECL SD Output (B-15/13-1250-TDPM3-SXX-60)
• LVTTL SD Output (B-15/13-1250C-TDPM3-SXX-60)
• Wave Solderable and Aqueous washable
• Class 1 Laser Int. Safety Standad IEC 825 Compliant
• Uncooled laser diode with MQW structure
• Complies with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE
• Temperature Range: 0 to 70ºC
• Optical Isolation >30 dB
• Cross Talk < -33 dB
• Optical Return Loss > 14dB

Features

Parameters


Manufacturer information

UNSPECIFIED
Warm Hint

What HQEW.NET can offer here?
1. www.hqew.net/product-data provides numerous and various electronic part data-sheet and technology document here., if it can't be shown, Please feel free to ask us for it.
2. www.hqew.net/news provides the latest information of the semiconductor industry or the electronics industry for you.
3. www.hqew.net provides verified suppliers and numerous electronic components for your demand and business.
Any questions you can contact us by email cs@hqew.net.
Request for Datasheet

  • Part No     :
  • Your Email:
  • Content     :

related datasheet
Browse Alphabetically: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Contact Us

+86-755-83536845

One to One Customer Service

17190417227