HomedatasheetB-13-155-TDFB-SSC5

B-13-155-TDFB-SSC5 Datasheet

155 Mbps Bi-directional Receptacle Single Fiber Transceiver
Share:
Manufacturer

Description

Features
• Diplexer Single Mode Single Fiber 1x9 SC/FC/ST Receptacle Connector
• Wavelength Tx 1550 nm/Rx 1310 nm
• SONET OC-3 SDH STM-1 Compliant
• Single +5V power Supply
• Single +3.3V power Supply
• PECL/LVPECL Differential Inputs and Outputs
   [B-15/13-155-TDFB(3)-Sxx5(7)]
• TTL/LVTTL Differential Inputs and Outputs
   [B-15/13-155C-TDFB(3)-Sxx5(7)]
• Wave Solderable and Aqueous Washable
• LED Multisourced 1x9 Transceiver Interchangeable
• Class 1 Laser Int. Safety Standard IEC 825 Compliant
• Uncooled Laser diode with MQW structure DFB Laser
• Complies with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE
• RoHS compliant

 

Features

Parameters


Manufacturer information

SOURCE PHOTONICS, INC.
Warm Hint

What HQEW.NET can offer here?
1. www.hqew.net/product-data provides numerous and various electronic part data-sheet and technology document here., if it can't be shown, Please feel free to ask us for it.
2. www.hqew.net/news provides the latest information of the semiconductor industry or the electronics industry for you.
3. www.hqew.net provides verified suppliers and numerous electronic components for your demand and business.
Any questions you can contact us by email cs@hqew.net.
Request for Datasheet

  • Part No     :
  • Your Email:
  • Content     :

related datasheet
Browse Alphabetically: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z 0 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Contact Us

+86-755-83536845

One to One Customer Service

17190417227